Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Scoutliquid.94-7854.65159.7387.29
Scoutkicuch37-3253.62137.7373.86
Scoutmaster-troll22-775.8691.0269.05
Scoutbliss-darkeyes28-1860.87106.4464.79
Scoutlasvegass27-1958.7039.5723.23
Scoutdavee315-1060.0030.0918.05
Scoutawar200023-2350.0016.438.22
Scoutkoby_fish6-460.0011.877.12
Scoutquazz10-1737.044.471.66
Scouttheviperx9-564.29-1.09-0.70
Scoutmephisto.8-1436.36-9.64-3.51
Scoutkinjello13-2138.24-15.51-5.93
Scoutpic7-943.75-17.52-7.66
Scoutmambo15-1648.39-19.11-9.25
Scoutxan_kriegor30-3149.18-21.28-10.47
Scoutbmxsesh2-1810.00-142.65-14.26
Scoutoh_snap18-2146.15-36.49-16.84
Scoutquantum25-2055.56-34.71-19.28
Scoutsrup21-2743.75-113.99-49.87
Scoutscatman3377-10243.02-409.31-176.07