Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Scoutliquid.87-7055.41223.48123.84
Scoutkicuch39-3453.42122.4565.42
Scoutmaster-troll26-2550.98106.3854.23
Scoutbliss-darkeyes29-2256.8668.9739.22
Scoutdavee316-1061.5439.5424.33
Scoutlasvegass25-1956.8239.5722.48
Scoutawar200015-1550.0016.438.22
Scoutkoby_fish6-460.0011.877.12
Scoutmephisto.12-1250.005.652.83
Scouttheviperx9-564.29-1.09-0.70
Scoutxan_kriegor38-3750.67-6.50-3.29
Scoutnocookie4u6-746.15-9.84-4.54
Scoutpic7-943.75-17.52-7.66
Scoutquazz12-1938.71-25.67-9.94
Scoutmambo16-1748.48-24.03-11.65
Scoutbmxsesh4-2116.00-149.85-23.98
Scoutoh_snap16-2440.00-80.77-32.31
Scoutquantum31-2654.39-65.74-35.75
Scoutsrup15-3331.25-250.84-78.39
Scoutscatman3373-9742.94-397.58-170.73