Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Scoutliquid.87-6756.49256.55144.93
Scoutkicuch39-3453.42122.4565.42
Scoutmephisto.19-1457.5876.5744.09
Scoutmaster-troll26-2848.1549.8824.02
Scoutdavee315-1060.0039.5423.72
Scoutbliss-darkeyes28-2256.0039.3122.01
Scoutxan_kriegor42-3852.5028.3014.86
Scoutlasvegass24-1955.8126.1814.61
Scoutkoby_fish6-460.0011.877.12
Scoutmambo18-1652.945.382.85
Scoutawar20009-950.00-13.22-6.61
Scoutpic7-943.75-17.52-7.66
Scoutquazz12-1741.38-38.38-15.88
Scoutquantum31-2555.36-65.74-36.39
Scoutbmxsesh7-2621.21-172.52-36.60
Scoutoh_snap14-2734.15-122.56-41.85
Scoutnocookie4u7-1729.17-146.12-42.62
Scoutsrup18-3236.00-219.81-79.13
Scoutscatman3373-9742.94-397.58-170.73