Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Priestquantum54-3064.2998.1763.11
Priesthero1211-664.7190.9758.86
Priestsrup56-5152.34108.4256.74
Priestviking.8-466.6761.3740.91
Priestbliss-darkeyes17-1356.6757.4732.57
Priestquazz41-3454.6749.1826.89
Priestoh_snap75-6752.8235.9518.99
Priestnocookie4u13-861.9018.4011.39
Priestmambo9-756.2517.629.91
Priestkicuch6-650.00-8.37-4.18
Priestinfern4-640.00-27.28-10.91
Priestmephisto.11-1640.74-51.29-20.90
Priestscatman334-833.33-80.59-26.86
Priestliquid.16-2440.00-103.14-41.26
Priestdavee318-2343.90-132.62-58.22
Priestlasvegass25-3839.68-149.09-59.16