Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Priestsrup60-5253.57119.6364.09
Priesthero1211-664.7190.9758.86
Priestquantum53-3063.8684.8554.18
Priestoh_snap81-6854.3695.9552.16
Priestviking.8-466.6761.3740.91
Priestbliss-darkeyes17-1356.6757.4732.57
Priestnocookie4u13-861.9018.4011.39
Priestmambo9-756.2517.629.91
Priestmephisto.11-1150.005.672.84
Priestkinjello4-833.33-0.76-0.25
Priestkicuch6-650.00-8.37-4.18
Priestawar20006-746.15-22.98-10.61
Priestinfern4-640.00-27.28-10.91
Priestliquid.17-2144.74-53.98-24.15
Priestscatman334-833.33-80.59-26.86
Priestquazz39-4049.37-61.14-30.18
Priestlasvegass26-3840.62-134.77-54.75
Priestdavee319-2345.24-132.62-59.99