Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Priestoh_snap82-6854.67120.6365.94
Priestquantum49-2764.47102.0265.78
Priesthero1211-664.7190.9758.86
Priestbliss-darkeyes17-1258.6273.4943.08
Priestsrup52-4951.4980.6941.54
Priestviking.8-466.6761.3740.91
Priestawar200020-1754.0521.0911.40
Priestmambo13-668.4212.218.35
Priestkinjello10-2528.57-0.76-0.22
Priestkicuch6-650.00-8.37-4.18
Priestmephisto.12-1544.44-19.30-8.58
Priestinfern4-640.00-27.28-10.91
Priestliquid.14-1253.85-27.74-14.94
Priestnocookie4u7-558.33-27.15-15.84
Priestquazz35-3550.00-47.15-23.57
Priestscatman334-930.77-80.59-24.80
Priestlasvegass26-4039.39-134.77-53.09
Priestdavee319-2345.24-132.62-59.99