Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Magequantum43-1969.35267.61185.60
Magenocookie4u35-1866.04264.13174.43
Magequazz44-2960.27192.37115.95
Mageestacado27-1958.7087.5051.36
Magemambo39-3751.3286.0044.13
Magedavee330-2356.6020.3511.52
Mageittlovehattori5-645.457.183.26
Magesrup21-2842.86-3.73-1.60
Mageliquid.6-842.86-10.17-4.36
Mageoh_snap7-1236.84-41.06-15.13
Magebliss-darkeyes6-1331.58-100.33-31.68
Magemephisto.14-1942.42-89.93-38.15
Magelasvegass26-2749.06-90.09-44.20