Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Gathererliquid.72-5556.69186.42105.69
Gathererdavee321-1263.64146.0492.93
Gathererquantum25-1267.5767.4645.58
Gatherernocookie4u23-1658.9773.6643.44
Gathererscatman3315-1157.6963.9336.88
Gatherericuyyy7-463.6446.2729.44
Gathererquazz10-758.8247.4927.94
Gatherermaster-troll29-3049.1546.6122.91
Gathererbananbuske13-1056.5228.3916.05
Gatherermephisto.11-1247.8310.635.08
Gathererviking.3-730.00-29.61-8.88
Gatherertahsis1-137.14-154.91-11.07
Gathereroh_snap5-1033.33-49.55-16.52
Gathererkoby_fish2-1016.67-110.25-18.38
Gatherermakedonskiu4-1521.05-114.18-24.04
Gatherermambo12-1741.38-69.84-28.90
Gatherersrup15-2339.47-74.75-29.51
Gathererkicuch11-1936.67-85.60-31.39
Gathererbmxsesh12-2235.29-123.78-43.69
Gathererrukhal14-2140.00-110.14-44.06
Gathererlasvegass24-3242.86-118.33-50.71
Gathererbliss-darkeyes17-2540.48-150.84-61.05