Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Beastmasterquantum80-3072.73438.91319.21
Beastmastermaster-troll137-10556.61222.12125.75
Beastmasterbananbuske16-480.00122.4197.93
Beastmasteroh_snap30-2851.72159.5482.52
Beastmastermambo15-1060.0047.1428.28
Beastmastergod_death10-952.6350.3626.51
Beastmasterliquid.31-2654.3925.8314.05
Beastmasterbliss-darkeyes20-2247.6215.077.18
Beastmasterkicuch44-4748.3513.596.57
Beastmastervzlacaos5-645.459.404.27
Beastmastericuyyy10-1147.622.931.40
Beastmasterawar20006-940.001.270.51
Beastmasterlasvegass22-2645.83-3.13-1.43
Beastmastermephisto.12-1348.00-11.06-5.31
Beastmasternocookie4u11-1052.38-11.06-5.79
Beastmastertahsis10-1245.45-18.65-8.48
Beastmasterdavee329-2256.86-17.63-10.02
Beastmasterkoby_fish2-1412.50-100.49-12.56
Beastmastervis3-730.00-52.13-15.64
Beastmasterstormbearer11-955.00-28.48-15.66
Beastmasterittlovehattori5-741.67-58.81-24.50
Beastmasternumberonecoon11-1444.00-78.18-34.40
Beastmasterquazz6-1135.29-108.37-38.25
Beastmastersrup21-3636.84-136.09-50.14