Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Beastmasterquantum82-2973.87448.43331.27
Beastmastermaster-troll177-12059.60279.51166.58
Beastmasterbananbuske16-480.00122.4197.93
Beastmasteroh_snap31-2753.45173.5292.74
Beastmastermambo15-962.5059.2037.00
Beastmastergod_death10-952.6350.3626.51
Beastmastermeepmeepmeep7-750.0019.799.90
Beastmasterbliss-darkeyes20-2247.6215.077.18
Beastmasterkicuch44-4748.3513.596.57
Beastmasterlasvegass23-2646.9412.465.85
Beastmastervzlacaos5-645.459.404.27
Beastmasterawar20008-947.061.270.60
Beastmasterliquid.28-2552.83-7.37-3.89
Beastmastericuyyy6-842.86-14.23-6.10
Beastmastermephisto.11-1444.00-14.44-6.35
Beastmasterdavee329-2256.86-17.63-10.02
Beastmasternocookie4u9-950.00-20.52-10.26
Beastmasterkoby_fish2-1611.11-100.49-11.17
Beastmastertahsis10-1343.48-33.14-14.41
Beastmastervis3-730.00-52.13-15.64
Beastmasterstormbearer14-1156.00-28.48-15.95
Beastmasterquazz3-1220.00-115.24-23.05
Beastmasterittlovehattori16-2143.24-60.17-26.02
Beastmasternumberonecoon7-1236.84-94.81-34.93
Beastmastersrup20-3437.04-120.33-44.57