Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Beastmasterquantum64-2175.29340.13256.10
Gathererdavee323-1560.53146.0488.39
Hunterliquid.130-7663.11475.20299.88
Huntersrup10-1343.4817.617.66
Magequantum32-1174.42234.99174.88
Magemambo15-1157.696.243.60
Priestsrup55-5052.38115.1160.30
Scoutkicuch40-3851.28132.5267.96
Thiefmambo80-5658.82252.67148.63