Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Beastmasterquantum51-1577.27344.72266.37
Gatherermambo24-1463.1639.4724.93
Hunterliquid.126-6864.95424.45275.67
Hunterdavee39-660.0062.9337.76
Magequantum24-875.00156.57117.43
Magemambo21-1558.3317.2410.06
Priestbliss-darkeyes14-960.8767.0040.78
Scoutkicuch33-3151.56108.4355.91
Thieflasvegass129-11752.44285.64149.79