Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Beastmasterquantum82-2973.87448.43331.27
Gathererdavee322-1264.71146.0494.50
Huntermambo86-6357.72266.14153.61
Magequantum44-2167.69267.61181.15
Priestsrup60-5253.57119.6364.09
Scoutliquid.87-7055.41223.48123.84
Thieflasvegass112-9155.17349.78192.98