Top Class Players

Filter

You must play at least 10 games with a class to get ranked!

ClassNameRecordPercentElo GainScore
Beastmasterquantum80-2973.39438.91322.14
Gathererliquid.68-5157.14182.28104.16
Huntermambo78-5857.35244.44140.19
Magequantum43-1870.49267.61188.64
Priestquantum53-2964.6398.1763.45
Scoutliquid.79-6355.63242.90135.13
Thieflasvegass95-8552.78289.70152.90